Kubota Tractor B2660 002000 Lift Frame Fasteners

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

002000 Lift Frame Fasteners

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
1
EXTENSION LIFT ROD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
2
LIFT ROD STRAIGHT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
3
LIFT ROD FORMED
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
4
UPRIGHT LIFT FRAME
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
5
MOUNT PLATE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
6
BRACKET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
7
LIFT FRAME CENTER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
8
MOUNT PLATE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
9
LIFT BRACKET REAR
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
10
LOCK BAR TRANSPORT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
11
HAIRPIN CLIP
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
12
CLEVIS PIN
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
13
BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3” HEX HEAD GRADE 5
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
14
COTTER PIN
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
15
PIN, CLEVIS (5/8 X 1-1/2)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
16
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
17
STOVER NUT 1/2", PTD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
18
BOLT HEX. 1/2"NC X 1 1/2", GR.5, PTD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
19
BOLT HEX. 1/2"NC X 1" GR.5, PTD.
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
20
WASHER,PLAIN(1/2W)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
21
WASHER,SPRING LOCK(1/2)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
22
BOLT HEX. 3/8" NC X 1" GR.5, PTD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
23
WASHER,PLAIN(3/8W)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
24
WASHER,SPRING LOCK(3/8)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
25
LOCKNUT 3/8-16 4
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
26
PIN COTTER 3/16 X 1
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
27
BOLT HEX. 5/8" NC X 2" GR.5, PTD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
28
STOVER NUT 5/8", PTD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
 
For Earth, For Life