Kubota Tractor LA1854 B01304 Control Lever ## [M6904 Self Leveling Valve Type For Cabin]

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

B01304 Control Lever ## [M6904 Self Leveling Valve Type For Cabin]

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
010
COVER(VALVE) <=A4075
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
010
COVER(VALVE) >=A4076
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
020
BOLT,W SEMS
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
030
END,CABLE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
040
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
050
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
060
CABLE,ASSY(1000) ORDER BY REF.No.060 NEW PART. S/N(PIN No):<=A4075
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
060
CABLE,ASSY(1000) >=A4076
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
070
NUT (M16X1.5) M16*1.5
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
080
HEX.NUT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
090
CABLE,ASSY(900) ORDER BY REF.No.090 NEW PART. S/N(PIN No):<=A4075
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
090
CABLE,ASSY(900) >=A4076
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
100
NUT (M16X1.5) M16*1.5
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
110
HEX.NUT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
120
NUT (M16X1.5) M16*1.5
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
130
GROMMET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
140
CONTROLLER <=A4679
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
140
CONTROLLER >=A4680
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
150
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
160
LEVER,ASSY(CAB)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
170
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
180
STAY(CONTROLLER) ORDER BY REF.No.180 NEW PART S/N(PIN No):<=A2642
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
180
STAY(CONTROLLER) >=A2643
Available for In Store
Purchase Only
180
STAY(CONTROLLER) >=A3235
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
190
HEX.BOLT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
200
HEX.NUT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
210
WASHER,SPRING LOCK
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
220
HEX.NUT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
230
WASHER,SPRING LOCK
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
240
BOOT <=A3234
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
240
RUBBER(BELLOWS) >=A3235
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
250
STAY(LEVER) <=A5954
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
250
STAY(LEVER) >=A5955
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
260
BOLT,SEMS
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
270
LEVER,VALVE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
280
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
290
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
300
GRIP,LEVER ORDER BY REF.No.300 NEW PART. S/N(PIN No):<=A9430
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
300
GRIP,LEVER >=A9431
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
310
LABEL,R/V LOCK
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
320
LABEL,SL CHANGE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
330
LABEL,DENGER 3 ENGLISH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
 
For Earth, For Life