Kubota Tractor RCK60P-F36(F2680E/F3080) S01001 Blade

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

S01001 Blade

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
010
HOLDER,PULLEY SIDE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
020
CIR-CLIP,INTERNAL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
030
BEARING,BALL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
035
SHIM,0.5 0.5mm
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
040
SHAFT SPINDLE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
040
SHAFT(SPINDLE)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
050
SEAL,OIL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
060
COVER,DUST S/N(PIN No):<=11221
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
060
COVER,DUST S/N(PIN No):>=11222
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
070
SEAL,OIL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
080
BLADE(60-H30-IN) H30T
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
090
PLATE,SPRING S/N(PIN No):<=11095
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
090
SPRING,PLATE S/N(PIN No):>=11096
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
100
BOSS,SPLINE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
100
BOSS(SPLINE)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
110
CIR-CLIP,EXTERNAL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
120
JOINT,BLADE BOSS
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
120
BOSS(SPLINE 2)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
130
BOLT(M12*1.25) M12*1.25 S/N(PIN No):<=11603
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
130
BOLT(M) M12*1.25 S/N(PIN No):>=11604
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
140
PULLEY, SIDE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
150
KEY, FEATHER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
160
NIPPLE,GREASE M6*1.0 S/N(PIN No):<=11639
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
160
NIPPLE(GREASE,M6*1.0) M6*1.0 S/N(PIN No):>=11640
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
170
WASHER,PLAIN
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
180
HEX.BOLT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
190
WASHER,SPRING LOCK
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
195
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
200
WASHER,PLAIN
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
210
WASHER,SPRING LOCK(5/8)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
220
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
230
KIT A,SPINDLE ASSY.
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
240
KIT B,SPINDLE ASSY.
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
250
KIT,BLADE H35T OPTION / H35T
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
 
For Earth, For Life