Kubota Tractor F3054A AND F3060A I00300 Blower Component Parts

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

I00300 Blower Component Parts

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
001
DRIVESHAFT RC54-F19 & RC54-FZ21
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
001
DRIVESHAFT ASSY RC60-F19 & RC60-FZ21
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
002
BELLEVILLE WASHER 9/ 9/16
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
003
FAN 330 mm DIAMETER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
004
STIFFENER BLOWER HS
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
005
J PIN
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
006
WASHER,PLAIN(5/16) 5/16
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
007
BLOWER HOUSING
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
008
BOLT,HEX 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
009
SHAFT FAN
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
010
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
011
BOLT FAN-SPECIAL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
012
WASHER SPECIAL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
013
HEX.BOLT(5/16-18UNC* 5/16-18 x 1
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
014
LOCKNUT 5/16-18 5/16-18
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
015
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
016
BOLT 5/16-18 x 2-1/4
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
017
LOCKNUT 1/4-20 1/4-20
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
018
FLAT WASHER 1/4" (5/16" HOLE), PTD 1/4
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
019
HITCH FRONT BLOWER
Available for In Store
Purchase Only
020
SAFETY SIGN WARNING
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
021
HOLDER FAN BEARING
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
022
BEARING,BALL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
023
COLLAR
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
024
SNAP RING INTERNAL-2
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
025
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
026
WASHER,PLAIN M12
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
027
NUT M12-1.25
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
028
WASHER,SPRING LOCK(5/16) 5/16
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
029
SHIELD BELT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
030
BOLT HEX. 5/16"NC X 3/4" GR.5 PTD 5/16-18 x 3/4
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
031
WASHER,SPRING LOCK M12
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
032
PULLEY 4 OD 4.0 OD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
033
STAY BELT COVER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
034
BOLT 1/4-20 x 5/8 WASHER HEAD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
035
PLATE HOUSING BOTTO
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
036
SNAP RING EXTERNAL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
037
SNAP RING INTERNAL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
038
PULLEY. IDLER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
039
BEARING
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
040
SCREW BELT ADJUST
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
041
NUT HEX. 3/8"NC PTD. 3/8-16
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
042
SPRING TENSION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
043
PIN, COTTER(1/8*1-1/4) 1/8 x 1-1/4
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
044
BUSHING
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
045
ARM TENSION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
046
PULLEY 5 INCH O.D. 5.0 OD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
047
HOLDER DRIVE JOINT RC54-F19 & RC54-FZ21
Available for In Store
Purchase Only
047
HOLDER JOINT RC60-F19 & RC60-FZ21
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
048
SPRING COMPRESSION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
049
KIT BLOWER HOUSING
Available for In Store
Purchase Only
050
CHUTE INLET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
051
RIVET 3/16 x 3/8 LARGE HEAD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
052
WASHER 3/16
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
053
LABEL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
 
For Earth, For Life