Kubota Tractor BX1500D M22000 Seat

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

M22000 Seat

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
010
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
020
SEAT BELT, ASSY
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
030
BOLT,FLANGE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
040
WASHER,SPRING LOCK
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
050
HEX.NUT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
060
RAIL,SEAT (TAK-3010-7-SSB)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
070
STAY,UPPER RAIL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
080
BOLT,FLANGE(5/16-18UNC)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
090
BOLT,SHORT SQU. NECK(M8*1.25)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
100
HEX.NUT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
110
WASHER,SPRING LOCK
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
120
LEVER,ADJUSTER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
130
PLATE,STOPPER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
140
SPRING,ADJUST
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
150
BOLT,SHORT SQU. NECK(M8*1.25)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
160
HEX.LOCKNUT(M8*1.25)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
170
WASHER,PLAIN <=56864
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
180
WASHER,PLAIN(5/16) >=56865
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
190
KIT, SEAT OPTION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
200
SEAT OPTION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
210
PLATE, SEAT KIT OPTION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
220
HEX.BOLT(5/16-18UNC* OPTION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
230
WASHER,PLAIN(5/16) OPTION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
240
INSTRUCTION, ASSEMBL OPTION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
250
KIT, SEAT ADAPTER OPTION
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
 
For Earth, For Life