Kubota Tractor DM 3095 (NORTH AMERICA) FROM KT485054 (2019) A01300 Dm3095 Main Frame, Lh

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

A01300 Dm3095 Main Frame, Lh

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
001
GUARD MID, LH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
002
COMPRESSION SPRING
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
003
HOOP FRONT, LH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
004
MAINFRAME PLAIN 3,6 LH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
005
PLATE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
006
RAIL, INNER, LH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
007
FRONT GUARD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
008
BRACKET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
009
HOOP REAR, LH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
010
LATCH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
011
HOOP, LH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
012
BRACKET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
013
BRACKET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
014
LATCH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
015
HEX. BOLT M8X45 8.8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
016
WASHER M8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
017
PLOUGHBOLT M10-50
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
018
BRACKET LH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
019
BRACKET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
020
PLOUGH BOLT M12X35
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
021
NORD-LOCK WASHER NL12 (13,0X19,5X2,5)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
022
LOCK NUT M12 8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
023
PLUG GPN300 F19
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
024
PLASTIC PLUG F30X1,00-2,00 BLACK
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
025
HEX. SCREW M10X30 8.8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
026
WASHER M10
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
027
LOCK NUT M10 8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
028
CARRIAGE BOLT M10X25 8.8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
029
HEX. SCREW M10X35 8.8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
030
HEX. SCREW M12X35 10.9 4017
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
031
WASHER M12
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
032
HEX. BOLT M12X45 8.8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
033
WASHER M8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
034
GUARD, LH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
035
TUBE HOLDER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
 
For Earth, For Life