Kubota Tractor DM 3095 (NORTH AMERICA) FROM KT485054 (2019) A01500 Dm3095 Main Frame, Rh

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

A01500 Dm3095 Main Frame, Rh

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
001
COMPRESSION SPRING
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
002
INNER RAIL, RH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
003
PLATE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
004
BRACKET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
005
MAINFRAME PLAIN 3,6 RH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
006
FRONT GUARD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
007
MIDDLE GUARD
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
008
HOOP, RH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
009
HOOP REAR, RH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
010
HOOP FRONT, RH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
011
LATCH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
012
LATCH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
013
BRACKET LH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
014
BRACKET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
015
PLOUGH BOLT M12X35
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
016
LOCK NUT M12 8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
017
NORD-LOCK WASHER NL12 (13,0X19,5X2,5)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
018
HEX. BOLT M8X45 8.8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
019
WASHER M8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
020
PLOUGHBOLT M10-50
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
021
BRACKET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
022
PLUG GPN300 F19
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
023
BRACKET
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
024
PLASTIC PLUG F30X1,00-2,00 BLACK
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
025
HEX. SCREW M10X30 8.8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
026
WASHER M10
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
027
LOCK NUT M10 8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
028
CARRIAGE BOLT M10X25 8.8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
029
HEX. BOLT M12X45 8.8
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
030
WASHER M12
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
031
HEX. SCREW M12X35 10.9 4017
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
032
GUARD, RH
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
033
TUBE HOLDER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
 
For Earth, For Life