Kubota Tractor GC-F30A 008000 Blower & Drive Components

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

008000 Blower & Drive Components

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
1
BOLT HEX. 3/8" NC X 1 3/4" LG PTD 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
2
WASHER,SPRING LOCK(3/8) 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
3
WASHER,PLAIN(3/8W) 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
4
BOLT HEX. 5/16"NC X 3/4" GR.5 PTD 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
5
WASHER,SPRING LOCK(5/16) 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
6
WASHER,PLAIN(5/16W) 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
7
SHIELD BLOWER 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
8
BRACKET WELDMENT LI 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
9
BOLT M8-1.0 X 20 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
10
WASHER,SPRING 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
11
MOUNT SHIELD 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
12
NUT HEX. 3/8"NC PTD. 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
13
ROD TENSION ADJ 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
14
SPRING 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
15
PULLEY IDLER 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
16
SNAP RING 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
17
SNAP RING EXTERNAL 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
18
SLEEVE BEARING 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
19
ARM IDLER/BELT TENS 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
21
LOCKNUT 5/16-18 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
22
HEX.BOLT(5/16-18UNCX2-1/2) 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
23
HOUSING BLOWER 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
24
SAFETY SIGN WARNING 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
25
LOCKNUT FLANGED 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
26
TAB STIFFENER 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
27
FAN 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
28
COVER BLOWER/INLET P 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
29
HEX.BOLT(5/16-18UNC* 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
30
WASHER,SPRING 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
31
HEX.NUT 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
32
DECAL WARNING 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
33
BOLT 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
34
BOLT M8-1.25 X 16 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
35
SIDEDRIVE SHAFT ASSY 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
36
HEX.NUT 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
37
MOUNT RUBBER 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
38
HEX.BOLT 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
39
WASHER,SPRING 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
40
BRACKET MOUNT/IDLER 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
41
SECONDARY SHIELD BL 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
42
WASHER,SPRING LOCK 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
43
HEX.BOLT 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
44
BELT BLOWER (B41) 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
45
ADAPTER PLATE FLYWHE 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
46
BOLT 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
47
BELT DRIVE (4L30) 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
48
IDLER ARM ASSY REAR 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
49
HEX.BOLT 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
50
DOUBLE PULLEY FLYWH 78200101
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
 
For Earth, For Life