Kubota Tractor T1560 G02200 Speed Change Pedal

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

G02200 Speed Change Pedal

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
010
PEDAL,SPEED CHANGE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
020
HEX.BOLT
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
030
WASHER,SPRING LOCK(5/16)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
040
HEX.BOLT (M8 X 1.25 X 40)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
050
HEX.NUT (M8 X 1.25)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
060
ROD,SPEED CHANGE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
070
ROD END,5/16-24UNF 5/16-24
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
080
HEX.NUT(5/16-24UNF) (5/16-24UNF)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
090
WASHER,SPRING LOCK(5/16) (5/16)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
100
BRACKET L
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
110
HEX.NUT (M10 X 1.25)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
120
PIN,COTTER(3/32*3/4)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
130
WASHER,PLAIN(5/16)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
140
HOLDER,N.ARM
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
150
BOLT,FLANGE (M8 X 1.25 X 55)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
160
NUT,FLANGE (M8 X 1.25)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
170
ARM SPEED CHANGE
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
180
SCREW,SET (M8 X 1.25)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
190
BALL BEARING
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
200
NUT,FLANGE (M8 X 1.25)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
210
ARM,NEUTRAL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
220
SHAFT,HOLDER
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
230
BOLT,FLANGE (M8 X 1.25 X 40)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
240
SPRING,NEUTRAL
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
250
PEDAL SYSTEM COMP
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
260
BOLT,FLANGE (M8 X 1.25 X 20)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
270
HEX.BOLT (M8 X 1.25 X 30)
Select Dealer to
See Pricing
 
For Earth, For Life